Calcio a 5, risultati e classifiche di Serie A, B, C1

Serie A – 7^ Giornata:ASTI-ACQUA & SAPONE 6 – 2, CAGLIARI-BISCEGLIE 1 – 2, CITTA’ DI MONTESILVANO-KAOS BOLOGNA 3 – 1, LAZIO-AUGUSTA 8 – 3, MARCA FUTSAL- ATIESSE 2 – 0, NAPOLI VESEVO-LUPARENSE 0 – 3, PONZIO PESCARA-SPORT FIVE PUTIGNANO 3 – 2

Classifica

MARCA FUTSAL 19
LAZIO 18
CITTA’ DI MONTESILVANO 17
BISCEGLIE 14
LUPARENSE 13
ASTI 12
SPORT FIVE PUTIGNANO 12
KAOS BOLOGNA 10
PONZIO PESCARA 10
ACQUA & SAPONE 5
AUGUSTA 5
ATIESSE 3
NAPOLI VESEVO 3
CAGLIARI 0

Serie A2 – Girone A – 8^ giornata: ARCHIS CUS CHIETI-KIWI SPORTS BELLUNO 0 – 1, PESARO FIVE-BRILLANTE ROMA 5 – 2, GRUPPO FASSINA-DOMUS CHIA 7 – 0, REAL RIETI-ADRIATICA PESCARA 5 – 1, TERNI-FUTSAL SAMB 3 – 3, B.P.P. VERONA-CASINO’ DI VENEZIA 3 – 2, Riposa-AOSTA

Classifica

CASINO’ DI VENEZIA 16
REAL RIETI 14
GRUPPO FASSINA 13
KIWI SPORTS BELLUNO 13
TERNI 13
AOSTA 12
BRILLANTE ROMA 12
PESARO FIVE 10
B.P.P. VERONA 10
FUTSAL SAMB 7
ADRIATICA PESCARA 4
ARCHIS CUS CHIETI 2
DOMUS CHIA 2

Serie B – Girone D – 9^ Giornata: MANFREDONIA-PINO DI MATTEO 6 – 3, FRATELLI CAMBISE-SCARABEO VENAFRO 3 – 0, LORETO APRUTINO–AZZURRA PAGANESE 9 – 2, REAL DEM-FUENTE FOGGIA 1 – 5, REAL NAPOLI-TORRE MAGLIANO 4 – 0, SCAFATI S. MARIA-BARLETTA 7 – 0, SPORTING ORTONA riposa

Classifica

LORETO APRUTINO 24
SCAFATI S. MARIA 21
REAL NAPOLI 18
FUENTE FOGGIA 18
SCARABEO VENAFRO 12
SPORTING ORTONA 12
MANFREDONIA 12
AZZURRA PAGANESE 10
PINO DI MATTEO 9
BARLETTA 9
FRATELLI CAMBISE 9
TORRE MAGLIANO 7
REAL DEM (*) -1

Serie C1- 8°^ Giornata: Teramum Calcio a 5 Unicentro 4-2 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Sambuceto Dolphin 99 Montesilvano Calcio a 5 6-3 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Real Pescara Maco L’Aquila (Ex Independientes) 4-2 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Real Lanciano Pro Calcetto Avezzano 5-4 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Minerva Calcio a 5 Castellum Celano (Ex Bar Pestilli) 3-6 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Carsoli calcio a 5 C.U.S. Teramo 5-2 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Atletico Silvi Vis Lanciano (Ex Villa Martelli) 3-2 20-11-2010 15:00  10 Aston Villa (Ex Vis Roseto) ES Calcio a 5 2-5

Classifica: Real Pescara25; Maco L’Aquila 23; Castellum Celano, Vis Lanciano 22; Carsoli calcio a 5 20; Atletico Silvi 18; ES Calcio a 5, C.U.S. Teramo 16 Sambuceto Dolphin 14; Minerva Calcio a 5 11; Pro Calcetto Avezzano,Unicentro 10; Teramum Calcio a 5 9; Real Lanciano 8; Aston Villa 4; Montesilvano Calcio a 5 3

Serie B – Girone D – 9^ Giornata: MANFREDONIA-PINO DI MATTEO 6 – 3; FRATELLI CAMBISE-SCARABEO VENAFRO 3 – 0; LORETO APRUTINO–AZZURRA PAGANESE 9 – 2; REAL DEM-FUENTE FOGGIA 1 – 5; REAL NAPOLI-TORRE MAGLIANO 4 – 0; SCAFATI S. MARIA-BARLETTA 7 – 0; SPORTING ORTONA riposa

Classifica

LORETO APRUTINO 24
SCAFATI S. MARIA 21
REAL NAPOLI 18
FUENTE FOGGIA 18
SCARABEO VENAFRO 12
SPORTING ORTONA 12
MANFREDONIA 12
AZZURRA PAGANESE 10
PINO DI MATTEO 9
BARLETTA 9
FRATELLI CAMBISE 9
TORRE MAGLIANO 7
REAL DEM (*) -1

Serie C1- 8°^ Giornata: Teramum Calcio a 5-Unicentro 4-2; Sambuceto Dolphin 99-Montesilvano Calcio a 5 6-3; Real Pescara-Maco L’Aquila 4-2; Real Lanciano-Pro Calcetto Avezzano 5-4; Minerva Calcio a 5-Castellum Celano 3-6; Carsoli calcio a 5-C.U.S. Teramo 5-2; Atletico Silvi-Vis Lanciano 3-2; Aston Villa-ES Calcio a 5 2-5

Classifica: Real Pescara25; Maco L’Aquila 23; Castellum Celano, Vis Lanciano 22; Carsoli calcio a 5 20; Atletico Silvi 18; ES Calcio a 5, C.U.S. Teramo 16 Sambuceto Dolphin 14; Minerva Calcio a 5 11; Pro Calcetto Avezzano,Unicentro 10; Teramum Calcio a 5 9; Real Lanciano 8; Aston Villa 4; Montesilvano Calcio a 5 3